Platz4. East
SerieL2
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 106–2
Bilanz6–2
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 82:83 GSW
REB34
AST25
STL5
BLK2
TOV22
FG25/42 (59.5%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (6.3%)
PIP34 (54.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND6 (9.5%)
Bench18 (28.6%)
PACE55.9
ORTG112.8
Four Factors
eFG%69.0%
TOV%33.2%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0.0% | 29.1 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0.0% | 7.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 6 | 0.0% | 19.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 0.0% | -13.1 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 0.0% | 12.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST26
STL16
BLK1
TOV13
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP27 (29.0%)
PIP52 (55.9%)
Inside0.12
2ND7 (7.5%)
Bench35 (37.6%)
PACE76.7
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.265
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 15 | 22.5% | 10.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 11 | 17.9% | 9.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 28.9% | 27.1 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 7.2% | 3.7 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 16.9% | 22.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 23.3% | 25.7 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13.1% | 19.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23.3% | 23.8 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17.9% | 22.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 34.9% | 35.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























