Platz13. West
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz9–1
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 87:96 LAL
REB41
AST26
STL10
BLK1
TOV13
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT14/23 (60.9%)
OREB12
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (13.8%)
PIP52 (59.8%)
Inside0.14
2ND12 (13.8%)
Bench43 (49.4%)
PACE81.7
ORTG106.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.311
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 9 | 2 | -24 | 15 | 20.5% | 28.6 | 20.0 | 113.2 | 104.5 | |
| 29 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 22 | 30.6% | 21.3 | 15.8 | 116.2 | 115.1 | |
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 9 | 14.3% | -4.2 | -1.9 | 28.4 | 118.3 | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 10 | 16.5% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 62.6 | 119.2 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 9 | 15.4% | -1.7 | -0.7 | 56.9 | 123.5 | |
| 17 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 26.6% | 34.8 | 14.2 | 129.4 | 123.4 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 24.0% | 19.1 | 7.6 | 122.2 | 124.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7.5% | 10.6 | 2.6 | 105.5 | 112.4 | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 16.5% | 31.7 | 7.4 | 154.1 | 109.9 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 23.6% | 29.4 | 4.2 | 117.5 | 84.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 23.7% | 25.9 | 3.3 | 153.0 | 120.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST28
STL13
BLK5
TOV11
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB7
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (18.8%)
PIP36 (37.5%)
Inside0.07
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench21 (21.9%)
PACE81.6
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.216
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 28.7% | 30.5 | 24.7 | 133.4 | 107.6 | |
| 29 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 27.8% | 31.9 | 22.9 | 136.8 | 101.5 | |
| 26 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 16.5% | 17.0 | 10.2 | 101.6 | 94.1 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 14.5% | 19.4 | 11.0 | 145.1 | 110.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 14.0% | 16.1 | 7.4 | 124.7 | 103.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 75.4 | 113.8 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3.6% | 25.6 | 6.9 | 271.4 | 82.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.9% | 21.0 | 5.4 | 148.5 | 103.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 36.7% | -3.7 | -0.4 | 52.6 | 99.9 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29.0% | 4.6 | 1.2 | 74.2 | 112.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 12.4% | -9.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 116.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























