Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 104–2
Bilanz4–2
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 88:94 IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 94:82 IND
REB30
AST31
STL10
BLK3
TOV21
FG38/63 (60.3%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB4
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (9.1%)
PIP56 (63.6%)
Inside0.11
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench24 (27.3%)
PACE82.7
ORTG106.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%23.3%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.222
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14.1% | 10.4 | 8.0 | 108.4 | 114.2 | |
| 31 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -2 | 15 | 22.6% | 15.3 | 11.6 | 107.1 | 111.4 | |
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 4 | -2 | 23 | 34.7% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 70.3 | 116.4 | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 12 | 18.9% | 24.7 | 17.2 | 145.6 | 116.2 | |
| 28 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 9 | 14.7% | 17.2 | 11.2 | 124.9 | 106.7 | |
| 15 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21.0% | 42.4 | 15.1 | 174.5 | 91.9 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 13.2% | 2.9 | 0.9 | 82.2 | 119.3 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 20.3% | 16.9 | 3.8 | 105.5 | 119.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 11.4% | 4.9 | 1.0 | 97.0 | 120.6 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 18.3% | 19.7 | 2.4 | 105.5 | 120.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 13.2% | 8.1 | 0.9 | 107.1 | 120.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.8% | -1.9 | 0.0 | 52.9 | 118.0 | |
| DNP |
REB25
AST23
STL20
BLK3
TOV14
FG33/62 (53.2%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT23/29 (79.3%)
OREB3
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP20 (21.3%)
PIP40 (42.6%)
Inside0.15
2ND3 (3.2%)
Bench29 (30.9%)
PACE82.3
ORTG114.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.468
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28.3% | 30.9 | 27.1 | 127.9 | 95.7 | |
| 32 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10.0% | 17.0 | 13.2 | 170.6 | 116.8 | |
| 29 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 18.6% | 19.5 | 14.2 | 123.6 | 110.3 | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 14 | 24.1% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 61.1 | 116.1 | |
| 23 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 31.8% | 13.7 | 8.1 | 87.9 | 111.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | -1 | 5 | 9.6% | 17.1 | 8.9 | 131.6 | 93.1 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 17.1% | 20.7 | 7.9 | 116.6 | 97.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.9% | 24.3 | 4.0 | 80.4 | 77.2 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 25.7% | 33.4 | 5.7 | 140.5 | 101.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 44.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























