Platz4. East
SerieW3
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–20
SerieL9
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 93:68 MIA
REB39
AST28
STL13
BLK9
TOV8
FG38/64 (59.4%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT12/19 (63.2%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (11.8%)
PIP64 (68.8%)
Inside0.16
2ND3 (3.2%)
Bench37 (39.8%)
PACE69.5
ORTG133.9
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.297
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 17.7% | 20.2 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 11.7% | 9.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 4.1% | 6.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 35.2% | 49.1 | 28.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 29.0% | 14.2 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 37.0% | 34.0 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 24.9% | 27.7 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6.2% | 30.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 18.7% | 3.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 16.6% | 16.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST19
STL8
BLK3
TOV16
FG27/64 (42.2%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB14
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (9.7%)
PIP34 (54.8%)
Inside0.06
2ND8 (12.9%)
Bench16 (25.8%)
PACE67.2
ORTG92.3
Four Factors
eFG%44.5%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 26 | 0.0% | 17.8 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 0.0% | 13.9 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 15 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -10 | 5 | 0.0% | 29.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 0.0% | 7.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 0.0% | -16.7 | -3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























