Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–6
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 96:66 DAL
REB40
AST24
STL18
BLK8
TOV8
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (18.8%)
PIP52 (54.2%)
Inside0.13
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench32 (33.3%)
PACE75.5
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.306
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 22.8% | 35.1 | 20.8 | 120.2 | 57.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 14.5% | 8.7 | 5.2 | 104.3 | 92.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 10.9% | 17.2 | 9.8 | 141.6 | 90.7 | |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 19.3% | 28.5 | 16.8 | 143.5 | 86.3 | |
| 24 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 34.0% | 29.0 | 17.3 | 122.7 | 90.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 26.5% | 25.1 | 9.9 | 110.0 | 69.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 82.0 | 92.1 | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19.0% | 24.4 | 9.4 | 138.8 | 93.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 14.5% | 26.0 | 9.1 | 123.6 | 66.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 21.5% | 16.9 | 4.6 | 96.0 | 76.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST22
STL5
BLK6
TOV21
FG29/68 (42.6%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (6.1%)
PIP38 (57.6%)
Inside0.02
2ND5 (7.6%)
Bench16 (24.2%)
PACE77.1
ORTG85.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%23.3%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -23 | 5 | 7.6% | 1.3 | 1.1 | 61.8 | 124.3 | |
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 15 | 23.5% | 18.9 | 12.9 | 101.2 | 113.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 11 | 19.5% | 13.5 | 8.8 | 100.5 | 123.4 | |
| 26 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 12 | 20.4% | 16.2 | 10.2 | 106.8 | 123.3 | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -27 | 14 | 27.0% | -1.0 | 0.0 | 57.9 | 125.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 8 | 23.6% | 10.4 | 3.7 | 66.4 | 107.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 9 | 36.2% | -14.4 | -3.3 | 40.6 | 128.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4.0% | 10.8 | 2.7 | 79.5 | 111.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 39.4% | 8.9 | 2.3 | 72.9 | 125.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.6 | 217.2 | 112.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 22.1% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 58.4 | 125.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 7.4% | -3.0 | -0.4 | 39.5 | 124.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























