Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–5
Letzte 104–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 106–2
Bilanz6–2
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 64:84 TOR
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 104:77 TOR
REB31
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV19
FG28/61 (45.9%)
3P5/8 (62.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (6.3%)
PIP32 (50.0%)
Inside0.03
2ND11 (17.2%)
Bench28 (43.8%)
PACE72.2
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%23.1%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 10.6% | 10.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 15 | 26.6% | 18.3 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 17 | 30.4% | -0.4 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 14 | 26.0% | -1.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 15.3% | 7.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 8 | 18.2% | 14.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 21.9% | 23.7 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 7.2% | 5.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 10.0% | -2.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25.1% | 20.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST12
STL11
BLK5
TOV10
FG27/49 (55.1%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP20 (32.8%)
PIP48 (78.7%)
Inside0.04
2ND17 (27.9%)
Bench21 (34.4%)
PACE50.2
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.2%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 0.0% | 13.8 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0.0% | 29.0 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 25.1 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 16.5 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 13.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























