Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 96:87 POR
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 103:91 POR
REB33
AST34
STL15
BLK1
TOV11
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P10/17 (58.8%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (16.7%)
PIP38 (39.6%)
Inside0.07
2ND8 (8.3%)
Bench28 (29.2%)
PACE83.1
ORTG115.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.205
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 25.5% | 31.2 | 23.2 | 124.3 | 94.9 | |
| 29 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 30.9% | 38.5 | 27.1 | 132.2 | 95.4 | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 11.4% | 7.2 | 4.8 | 63.2 | 95.8 | |
| 26 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20.2% | 5.5 | 4.0 | 81.0 | 107.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.8% | 18.6 | 7.9 | 142.3 | 96.3 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15.3% | 3.8 | 1.8 | 52.1 | 98.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20.4% | -2.5 | -0.3 | 59.8 | 109.8 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.6% | 42.6 | 13.5 | 200.1 | 108.6 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 22.1% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 117.9 | 109.7 | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 23.6% | 25.5 | 7.0 | 128.1 | 106.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL11
BLK3
TOV15
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP20 (23.0%)
PIP44 (50.6%)
Inside0.04
2ND6 (6.9%)
Bench20 (23.0%)
PACE84.6
ORTG102.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.093
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 28.2% | 40.7 | 31.1 | 136.8 | 107.8 | |
| 28 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16.5% | 23.4 | 15.9 | 137.4 | 107.2 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16.3% | 14.4 | 9.1 | 102.2 | 106.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 18.9% | 11.8 | 7.4 | 85.6 | 113.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16.8% | 3.8 | 2.5 | 68.1 | 114.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 12.6% | 5.1 | 2.2 | 82.5 | 119.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -21 | 17 | 46.8% | -15.9 | -5.0 | 45.1 | 119.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 11.5% | 4.1 | 1.6 | 84.9 | 119.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 17.9% | 40.6 | 11.3 | 155.9 | 97.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























