Platz13. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz25–4
SerieW5
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 92:97 LAC
- L S20 · Reg. Season CHI 89:93 LAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHI 89:97 LAC
REB33
AST34
STL14
BLK2
TOV13
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB6
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP17 (18.5%)
PIP50 (54.3%)
Inside0.12
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench38 (41.3%)
PACE80.0
ORTG115.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.279
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 18 | 33.7% | 31.3 | 19.1 | 121.4 | 116.3 | |
| 25 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 21.7% | 16.2 | 10.1 | 110.5 | 118.5 | |
| 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 12.5% | 18.6 | 9.5 | 163.8 | 122.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 7 | 15.7% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 51.2 | 114.4 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.2% | 13.9 | 6.0 | 136.4 | 109.7 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21.6% | 19.1 | 8.8 | 104.4 | 113.2 | |
| 19 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21.6% | 43.1 | 19.1 | 153.9 | 100.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 12.5 | 6.1 | 99.8 | 125.5 | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 14.9% | 22.6 | 9.6 | 166.2 | 123.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 8.3% | 9.9 | 2.6 | 73.3 | 104.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 34.3% | -8.8 | -1.4 | 40.2 | 119.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST23
STL10
BLK3
TOV14
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB3
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP19 (19.6%)
PIP54 (55.7%)
Inside0.10
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench40 (41.2%)
PACE83.6
ORTG116.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.232
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 41.8% | 26.2 | 19.2 | 108.9 | 113.4 | |
| 28 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 3.3% | 18.1 | 11.4 | 211.5 | 98.1 | |
| 28 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 17.7% | 8.1 | 5.9 | 96.4 | 115.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16.5% | 16.5 | 9.2 | 115.2 | 107.3 | |
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 10 | 20.4% | 20.3 | 10.8 | 131.0 | 111.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 14.4% | 16.0 | 7.4 | 135.8 | 117.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 9 | 31.1% | 2.3 | 1.2 | 79.4 | 119.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 21.0% | 24.6 | 7.7 | 136.5 | 116.7 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 13.1% | 21.0 | 6.0 | 209.0 | 117.7 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22.8% | 15.2 | 3.6 | 79.0 | 98.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.3% | -15.5 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 99.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 220.5 | 118.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























