Platz13. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W4
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 78:84 IND
- L S20 · Reg. Season CHI 82:87 IND
- L S15 · Reg. Season CLE 91:97 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHI 98:104 IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 100:98 IND
REB38
AST23
STL10
BLK1
TOV16
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (21.3%)
PIP46 (61.3%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench26 (34.7%)
PACE81.0
ORTG92.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16.4% | 16.2 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 20 | 30.1% | 15.2 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 11 | 19.4% | 16.8 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10.6% | 7.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 10 | 19.6% | 8.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 43.7% | 16.0 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 12.0% | 6.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 20.5% | 15.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 8.2% | -7.4 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 1 | 5.0% | 11.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 15.0% | -7.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST25
STL13
BLK8
TOV11
FG32/66 (48.5%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP14 (16.7%)
PIP37 (44.0%)
Inside0.09
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench27 (32.1%)
PACE77.7
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.273
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 29.6% | 25.1 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 14.9% | 16.0 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 6.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 16 | 27.5% | 14.1 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5.6% | 10.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 26.4% | 33.7 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23.9% | 4.7 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.4% | 6.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.5% | 21.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 33.8% | 10.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 36.4% | 49.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 59.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























