Platz13. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 73:88 DAL
REB28
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV14
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (11.0%)
PIP46 (63.0%)
Inside0.07
2ND2 (2.7%)
Bench25 (34.2%)
PACE76.8
ORTG95.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.134
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 19 | 34.7% | 13.4 | 8.8 | 81.4 | 109.7 | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 13 | 24.8% | 8.2 | 5.6 | 83.2 | 117.6 | |
| 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 14.2% | 8.9 | 5.4 | 91.0 | 113.1 | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 24.8% | 8.8 | 5.8 | 66.7 | 104.9 | |
| 24 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 9 | 17.4% | 11.6 | 7.0 | 116.7 | 116.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 20.9% | 15.0 | 5.7 | 103.9 | 117.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 11.9% | 19.7 | 7.3 | 133.5 | 98.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15.9% | -4.2 | -1.2 | 21.4 | 109.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 10.2% | 31.4 | 10.5 | 184.1 | 109.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3% | 21.6 | 4.5 | 206.5 | 109.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 35.8% | -1.5 | 0.0 | 52.4 | 118.3 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 10.5% | 8.6 | 0.9 | 123.5 | 116.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST37
STL11
BLK6
TOV13
FG39/64 (60.9%)
3P1/8 (12.5%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB3
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (20.5%)
PIP56 (63.6%)
Inside0.10
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench43 (48.9%)
PACE76.5
ORTG115.0
Four Factors
eFG%61.7%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%11.5%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 21.8% | 20.8 | 13.7 | 125.4 | 97.3 | |
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12.6% | 11.4 | 7.6 | 94.7 | 89.9 | |
| 25 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 17.8% | 16.8 | 10.3 | 111.5 | 96.0 | |
| 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17.4% | 12.5 | 7.5 | 92.6 | 88.9 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 27.8% | 4.2 | 3.1 | 71.6 | 101.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15.5% | 30.6 | 11.4 | 158.2 | 80.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10.6% | 13.7 | 4.8 | 122.2 | 102.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 22.9% | 17.5 | 5.7 | 109.0 | 100.6 | |
| 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 30.2% | 36.7 | 10.7 | 157.5 | 99.3 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 24.8% | 22.3 | 5.4 | 100.9 | 90.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 18.6% | 24.7 | 4.7 | 65.4 | 49.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 39.7% | 75.2 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























