Platz13. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–6
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 80:86 POR
- L S20 · Reg. Season BKN 85:93 POR
REB37
AST18
STL13
BLK5
TOV8
FG32/79 (40.5%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (20.0%)
PIP36 (45.0%)
Inside0.07
2ND6 (7.5%)
Bench14 (17.5%)
PACE79.3
ORTG100.9
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.190
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14.1% | 20.6 | 14.9 | 155.9 | 115.7 | |
| 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 24 | 35.5% | 18.7 | 14.2 | 100.1 | 109.7 | |
| 29 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 22.1% | 3.5 | 3.0 | 62.8 | 104.2 | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 31.3% | 18.0 | 12.6 | 96.3 | 103.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5.8% | 25.0 | 12.5 | 204.2 | 98.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 2 | 4.7% | 14.9 | 6.1 | 108.5 | 88.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 28.8% | 5.8 | 2.2 | 55.0 | 94.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 9.5% | 3.2 | 0.9 | 44.3 | 106.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 9.5% | -2.3 | -0.4 | 33.4 | 114.2 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21.0% | 28.0 | 4.6 | 150.7 | 112.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 21.4% | -1.3 | -0.1 | 70.6 | 117.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST29
STL7
BLK8
TOV16
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (9.3%)
PIP34 (39.5%)
Inside0.02
2ND18 (20.9%)
Bench34 (39.5%)
PACE76.6
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%38.1%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 34.0% | 14.8 | 10.3 | 88.8 | 103.5 | |
| 24 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 32.1% | 25.9 | 15.5 | 116.0 | 104.2 | |
| 24 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 8.7% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 126.8 | 101.5 | |
| 24 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 11 | 19.7% | 18.4 | 10.5 | 109.7 | 93.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 13.3% | 21.9 | 11.2 | 118.5 | 87.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 25.9% | 4.4 | 2.9 | 71.9 | 103.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 11.6% | 22.2 | 9.2 | 153.3 | 94.6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15.7% | 18.2 | 6.9 | 121.2 | 95.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 18.3% | 8.1 | 3.4 | 78.5 | 93.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 5.2% | -4.1 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 109.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























