Platz10. East
SerieL2
Bilanz6–10
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieW2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 80:96 PHI
- L S20 · Reg. Season BKN 77:98 MIA
REB38
AST20
STL5
BLK6
TOV9
FG31/74 (41.9%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (8.8%)
PIP36 (45.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND6 (7.5%)
Bench25 (31.3%)
PACE76.8
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.216
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 15.3% | 6.9 | 5.0 | 81.8 | 124.0 | |
| 27 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 27 | 44.2% | 19.0 | 13.3 | 92.8 | 125.7 | |
| 27 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 8.2% | 25.4 | 15.8 | 178.2 | 116.4 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16.7% | 5.4 | 3.5 | 65.3 | 118.5 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 14 | 25.5% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 90.5 | 117.2 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 25.2% | 23.7 | 10.3 | 147.1 | 128.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 0.5 | 214.0 | 126.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 14.8% | 5.0 | 1.6 | 65.2 | 120.1 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 13.3% | 29.8 | 7.1 | 176.2 | 117.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 23.5% | 8.5 | 2.3 | 88.8 | 128.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 8.9% | 2.6 | 0.4 | 60.4 | 128.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 22.2% | -23.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 125.9 | |
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 44.4% | 83.8 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 119.0 |
REB35
AST28
STL7
BLK7
TOV7
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND8 (8.3%)
Bench39 (40.6%)
PACE78.7
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 25.3% | 19.2 | 15.2 | 106.6 | 104.3 | |
| 27 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 17.7% | 20.1 | 12.9 | 102.6 | 87.0 | |
| 25 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 13.1% | 22.6 | 13.4 | 162.8 | 102.4 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 21.0% | 13.9 | 8.6 | 113.4 | 111.2 | |
| 21 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 22.7% | 17.0 | 8.9 | 105.2 | 102.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 20.9% | 16.1 | 8.2 | 118.7 | 108.7 | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16.2% | 25.1 | 9.4 | 206.0 | 110.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11.0% | 6.5 | 2.0 | 109.4 | 113.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 19.9% | 15.7 | 4.6 | 86.1 | 89.5 | |
| 12 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27.3% | 41.1 | 11.7 | 161.9 | 100.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























