Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 95:81 WAS
- L S20 · Reg. Season BOS 74:103 WAS
REB37
AST20
STL9
BLK6
TOV13
FG31/54 (57.4%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (23.1%)
PIP58 (74.4%)
Inside0.19
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench35 (44.9%)
PACE66.2
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.333
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 0.0% | 27.4 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 13.8 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 16.0 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 0.0% | 22.2 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0% | 36.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 6.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST23
STL10
BLK1
TOV11
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB14
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (8.6%)
PIP42 (51.9%)
Inside0.06
2ND13 (16.0%)
Bench23 (28.4%)
PACE75.3
ORTG107.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/25 (24.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -10 | 29 | 35.7% | 2.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -4 | 12 | 16.6% | 21.3 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 6.0% | 4.1 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 13.3% | 12.8 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 27.5% | 18.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 14.4% | 24.2 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 7 | 21.3% | 20.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 7 | 21.3% | 17.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 19.7% | -5.6 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 43.3% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























