Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz17–6
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 108:114 LAL
- L S20 · Reg. Season ATL 118:125 LAL
REB37
AST33
STL12
BLK4
TOV19
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (12.0%)
PIP50 (46.3%)
Inside0.07
2ND5 (4.6%)
Bench23 (21.3%)
PACE87.5
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.189
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 9.5% | 2.5 | 2.4 | 48.3 | 119.6 | |
| 31 | 27 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 37.1% | 20.9 | 17.0 | 105.1 | 122.7 | |
| 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 16 | 22.1% | 28.1 | 19.8 | 134.0 | 118.6 | |
| 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 14.8% | 26.8 | 17.1 | 150.6 | 114.7 | |
| 25 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 12 | 19.4% | 32.5 | 19.3 | 143.0 | 113.4 | |
| 15 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 21.5% | 38.6 | 13.8 | 159.1 | 118.1 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 23.5% | 11.8 | 3.7 | 89.0 | 124.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.4% | 14.3 | 2.6 | 99.5 | 104.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 23.1% | 12.5 | 2.3 | 96.1 | 123.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 60.5% | 11.5 | 0.7 | 78.8 | 125.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST31
STL16
BLK4
TOV16
FG50/85 (58.8%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (15.8%)
PIP72 (63.2%)
Inside0.04
2ND8 (7.0%)
Bench29 (25.4%)
PACE96.1
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 30.1% | 35.7 | 28.4 | 124.4 | 109.9 | |
| 27 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 30.3% | 32.5 | 21.7 | 126.9 | 119.4 | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 14.6% | 34.1 | 20.6 | 161.1 | 102.6 | |
| 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 21.5% | 11.3 | 7.0 | 65.4 | 106.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12.8% | 2.0 | 1.2 | 53.6 | 118.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 5.1% | 4.0 | 1.3 | 89.1 | 118.3 | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 13.7% | 33.9 | 11.2 | 185.7 | 123.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.5% | -9.6 | -2.1 | 25.8 | 122.2 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 11.5% | 32.8 | 7.8 | 195.4 | 115.3 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 22.0% | 14.6 | 2.6 | 94.5 | 122.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16.5% | 15.5 | 2.6 | 124.4 | 123.1 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 28.8% | 24.1 | 2.3 | 98.2 | 121.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 25.6% | -12.1 | -0.7 | 33.7 | 124.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























