Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz10–17
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–17
SerieL4
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 95:81 WAS
REB35
AST38
STL9
BLK4
TOV8
FG43/76 (56.6%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (16.8%)
PIP46 (48.4%)
Inside0.02
2ND12 (12.6%)
Bench17 (17.9%)
PACE75.6
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 25.7% | 35.6 | 29.9 | 140.1 | 95.2 | |
| 33 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 20.7% | 20.1 | 16.1 | 115.9 | 100.6 | |
| 31 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 9 | 13.7% | 10.6 | 7.8 | 105.4 | 105.9 | |
| 31 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 13 | 19.7% | 20.4 | 15.5 | 132.1 | 114.8 | |
| 29 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 18.0% | 18.7 | 13.1 | 130.9 | 110.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 19.5% | 11.4 | 5.1 | 96.2 | 112.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 23.5% | 21.0 | 7.6 | 129.8 | 111.4 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19.7% | 15.4 | 4.4 | 103.4 | 104.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST26
STL6
BLK0
TOV12
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP24 (29.6%)
Inside0.04
2ND7 (8.6%)
Bench21 (25.9%)
PACE74.3
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 37.3% | 15.4 | 12.2 | 97.2 | 127.9 | |
| 30 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 9.8 | 7.0 | 105.3 | 115.2 | |
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 14 | 23.5% | 25.1 | 17.8 | 146.3 | 127.9 | |
| 28 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 16 | 28.1% | 14.9 | 10.5 | 95.9 | 123.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 3.8% | 7.8 | 4.6 | 162.4 | 126.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -12 | 2 | 6.6% | 0.9 | 0.1 | 35.3 | 112.5 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 33.6% | 30.3 | 9.7 | 120.6 | 119.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 24.1% | 5.4 | 1.9 | 92.8 | 129.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 13.4% | -0.6 | 0.1 | 62.3 | 129.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 22.3% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 75.8 | 125.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























