Platz15. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–14
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 98:90 WAS
- W S21 · Reg. Season ORL 88:74 WAS
REB44
AST29
STL8
BLK4
TOV11
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT24/26 (92.3%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (12.2%)
PIP44 (44.9%)
Inside0.13
2ND7 (7.1%)
Bench40 (40.8%)
PACE78.2
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.382
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 24.1% | 23.0 | 14.2 | 118.9 | 105.0 | |
| 25 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17.3% | 25.0 | 15.3 | 166.3 | 110.9 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 19.5% | 1.4 | 1.5 | 63.5 | 115.0 | |
| 25 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 29.7% | 28.5 | 17.6 | 131.3 | 112.3 | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10.6% | 8.5 | 5.2 | 106.8 | 112.5 | |
| 15 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 28.8% | 37.8 | 13.7 | 140.0 | 95.3 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22.5% | 12.3 | 5.1 | 111.6 | 114.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17.7% | 17.1 | 6.1 | 111.7 | 117.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.8% | 12.6 | 4.6 | 109.8 | 106.8 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17.3% | 42.1 | 15.2 | 165.7 | 92.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST27
STL8
BLK3
TOV11
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P14/40 (35.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (8.9%)
PIP24 (26.7%)
Inside0.02
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench18 (20.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG110.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 32.8% | 40.3 | 28.3 | 145.3 | 123.7 | |
| 28 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 21.6% | 10.3 | 7.2 | 85.6 | 119.7 | |
| 27 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | -2 | 12 | 19.0% | 21.7 | 13.9 | 126.3 | 117.1 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 16 | 25.6% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 93.2 | 126.2 | |
| 26 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 3.3% | 6.7 | 4.1 | 132.2 | 120.8 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 12.0% | 13.9 | 4.5 | 120.1 | 117.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 10.0% | 8.5 | 2.5 | 57.6 | 102.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 6.7% | -3.9 | -1.1 | 33.3 | 129.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 32.0% | 9.8 | 3.2 | 84.5 | 120.4 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 34.9% | 8.1 | 2.7 | 84.2 | 129.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























