Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz14–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–15
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 87:72 SAS
REB37
AST37
STL14
BLK3
TOV8
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (18.4%)
PIP44 (50.6%)
Inside0.02
2ND8 (9.2%)
Bench21 (24.1%)
PACE76.1
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.039
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 19.4% | 37.6 | 25.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 14.5% | 11.6 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 8.1% | 18.6 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 24.2% | 24.0 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 28.2% | 13.9 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.8% | 24.6 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.3% | 4.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 5.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29.8% | 35.3 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.8% | -1.8 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST21
STL6
BLK2
TOV25
FG27/58 (46.6%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT11/18 (61.1%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.6%)
PIP26 (36.1%)
Inside0.09
2ND4 (5.6%)
Bench17 (23.6%)
PACE84.4
ORTG85.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%27.5%
OREB%8.8%
FTr0.310
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 12 | 15.7% | 7.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -21 | 7 | 10.2% | 9.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 18 | 26.7% | 3.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 11 | 16.5% | 23.8 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 11 | 17.0% | 14.7 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 31.7% | 18.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11.1% | 1.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14.9% | 9.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15.4% | 12.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























