Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 98:100 PHX
- W S21 · Reg. Season ORL 104:86 PHX
REB31
AST39
STL13
BLK4
TOV14
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP20 (20.4%)
PIP46 (46.9%)
Inside0.01
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench35 (35.7%)
PACE84.4
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 17.0% | 15.0 | 9.4 | 104.4 | 115.8 | |
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 16 | 27.2% | 17.4 | 11.4 | 97.3 | 118.6 | |
| 26 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 15.3% | 28.8 | 18.0 | 143.6 | 115.3 | |
| 26 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 14 | 23.8% | 25.6 | 16.0 | 117.0 | 117.1 | |
| 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 22.1% | 12.6 | 8.1 | 73.4 | 103.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.7% | 26.6 | 9.4 | 133.1 | 102.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.5% | -6.8 | -2.0 | 25.7 | 116.1 | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.2% | 34.8 | 12.5 | 176.1 | 117.1 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.5% | 25.8 | 9.3 | 129.0 | 123.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 19.7 | 7.3 | 144.5 | 124.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST35
STL12
BLK2
TOV15
FG43/76 (56.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP24 (24.0%)
PIP64 (64.0%)
Inside0.04
2ND9 (9.0%)
Bench24 (24.0%)
PACE84.1
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 28.7% | 24.0 | 17.0 | 112.0 | 110.3 | |
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 11.9% | 24.6 | 17.0 | 173.2 | 110.9 | |
| 29 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 36.2% | 18.2 | 13.3 | 92.4 | 115.7 | |
| 29 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 14.9% | 30.7 | 21.1 | 168.6 | 108.2 | |
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12.1% | 5.6 | 4.3 | 93.0 | 119.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 29.2% | 33.3 | 9.7 | 115.9 | 100.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 14.6% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.9 | 121.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 18.2% | 16.8 | 5.0 | 106.7 | 110.3 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 10.9% | 15.7 | 4.5 | 131.0 | 114.7 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 17.8% | 16.5 | 4.9 | 110.2 | 110.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























