SerieL7
Bilanz3–21
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–8
SerieW1
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 80:95 UTA
REB33
AST17
STL7
BLK3
TOV17
FG32/63 (50.8%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (10.0%)
PIP46 (57.5%)
Inside0.08
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench13 (16.3%)
PACE78.6
ORTG101.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%20.0%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 24 | 38.0% | 34.8 | 25.5 | 136.4 | 121.0 | |
| 29 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 18 | 29.1% | 18.2 | 13.0 | 104.5 | 114.4 | |
| 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 7.9% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 50.1 | 119.7 | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 15 | 30.7% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 35.0 | 97.3 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15.0% | 3.6 | 2.1 | 67.4 | 115.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 6 | 12.9% | 15.9 | 8.4 | 134.0 | 116.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2.8% | 11.3 | 4.5 | 208.6 | 117.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.7% | 1.0 | 0.7 | 64.7 | 121.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 16.8% | 10.7 | 3.6 | 93.0 | 112.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST26
STL16
BLK0
TOV8
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP14 (14.7%)
PIP60 (63.2%)
Inside0.11
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench35 (36.8%)
PACE80.7
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.216
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 22.1% | 27.8 | 18.9 | 139.4 | 98.1 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 10.4% | 7.0 | 4.6 | 65.7 | 94.8 | |
| 26 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 33.2% | 45.3 | 28.3 | 152.6 | 96.5 | |
| 26 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 26.7% | 3.0 | 2.6 | 56.3 | 97.3 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2.0% | 18.4 | 9.9 | 205.8 | 93.9 | |
| 17 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 18 | 47.2% | 31.5 | 13.5 | 102.8 | 100.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 12.8% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 48.7 | 100.2 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 25.3% | 27.9 | 9.3 | 138.1 | 107.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 6.4% | 8.1 | 2.7 | 111.9 | 100.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 10.6 | 3.2 | 118.3 | 96.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























