Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz7–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz12–10
SerieW6
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 72:76 TOR
REB38
AST23
STL6
BLK6
TOV14
FG27/57 (47.4%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB2
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (8.3%)
PIP46 (63.9%)
Inside0.16
2ND3 (4.2%)
Bench6 (8.3%)
PACE73.8
ORTG97.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%6.9%
FTr0.316
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 18 | 23.8% | 21.8 | 20.3 | 122.1 | 101.6 | |
| 38 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12.0% | 10.6 | 9.9 | 101.4 | 100.7 | |
| 35 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 8.6% | 3.1 | 2.9 | 94.4 | 111.2 | |
| 33 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 25 | 38.4% | 6.0 | 6.0 | 70.8 | 102.8 | |
| 32 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 20.6% | 19.4 | 14.9 | 99.5 | 88.9 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 12.0% | 31.8 | 6.0 | 223.4 | 95.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.9% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 112.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25.6% | 25.1 | 2.4 | 106.7 | 91.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 51.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 112.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST20
STL12
BLK11
TOV4
FG28/71 (39.4%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.9%)
PIP46 (60.5%)
Inside0.11
2ND3 (3.9%)
Bench6 (7.9%)
PACE73.0
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.225
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 5.4% | 9.6 | 5.8 | 82.5 | 91.7 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 18 | 34.5% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 62.9 | 108.5 | |
| 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28.6% | 36.7 | 22.1 | 141.9 | 87.3 | |
| 24 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 19 | 37.9% | 30.1 | 17.8 | 111.5 | 96.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.6% | 15.9 | 8.1 | 155.6 | 95.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 16.4 | 6.3 | 207.7 | 95.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.1% | 8.2 | 3.0 | 89.3 | 100.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 30.8% | 9.6 | 3.8 | 63.3 | 91.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 24.3% | -4.9 | -1.3 | 50.1 | 108.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 19.4% | 23.8 | 5.7 | 99.0 | 76.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.2% | 38.2 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 109.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























