Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–11
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 80:88 PHX
REB37
AST21
STL13
BLK5
TOV10
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (20.0%)
PIP40 (50.0%)
Inside0.07
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench22 (27.5%)
PACE80.9
ORTG98.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.160
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | 28.3 | 20.8 | 130.6 | 100.0 | |
| 30 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.7% | 15.2 | 11.2 | 93.0 | 106.4 | |
| 29 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 15.5% | 14.7 | 10.1 | 102.0 | 102.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 22.6% | 6.0 | 4.7 | 70.8 | 113.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18.2% | 18.8 | 11.1 | 117.0 | 107.3 | |
| 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 29.1% | 12.4 | 5.6 | 93.1 | 118.7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 9 | 29.2% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 53.0 | 111.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 26.6% | 12.8 | 3.6 | 93.1 | 119.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 9.1% | 6.8 | 1.7 | 95.9 | 118.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST17
STL10
BLK8
TOV14
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P14/33 (42.4%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.8%)
PIP36 (40.9%)
Inside0.06
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench18 (20.5%)
PACE77.6
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 22.6% | 20.1 | 14.7 | 127.7 | 103.2 | |
| 30 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 8.8% | 21.8 | 15.1 | 164.5 | 87.0 | |
| 30 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 29.0% | 14.1 | 10.7 | 88.5 | 91.2 | |
| 30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 18.9% | 15.9 | 11.9 | 123.7 | 100.4 | |
| 30 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 20.6% | 19.2 | 13.8 | 116.5 | 97.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 13.2% | 8.4 | 2.3 | 79.7 | 96.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 22.0% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 57.1 | 106.9 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 26.4% | 12.0 | 3.3 | 96.4 | 98.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 8.8% | 8.0 | 1.9 | 109.6 | 97.1 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 30.2% | 13.8 | 4.1 | 89.2 | 100.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























