SerieW5
Bilanz18–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL1
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 102:74 PHI
REB38
AST28
STL17
BLK6
TOV11
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP14 (13.7%)
PIP48 (47.1%)
Inside0.09
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench36 (35.3%)
PACE82.1
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.227
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 36 | 22 | 31.6% | 37.4 | 26.5 | 137.2 | 92.7 | |
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 37 | 11 | 17.0% | 15.4 | 10.4 | 103.5 | 83.8 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 20.1% | 3.8 | 3.0 | 63.5 | 91.6 | |
| 26 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 37 | 9 | 15.3% | 28.1 | 17.1 | 119.4 | 67.2 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 13.0% | 19.8 | 12.0 | 134.2 | 87.1 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 5 | 17.6% | 17.7 | 5.6 | 136.8 | 99.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 13.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 145.4 | 88.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 21.9% | 20.1 | 6.7 | 135.6 | 101.9 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 34.5% | 25.7 | 7.0 | 105.4 | 94.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 18.7% | 20.0 | 5.5 | 108.2 | 87.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST18
STL8
BLK7
TOV20
FG26/64 (40.6%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB12
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (14.9%)
PIP36 (48.6%)
Inside0.13
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench31 (41.9%)
PACE78.4
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%21.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.344
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 23 | 32.1% | 17.9 | 14.0 | 92.3 | 120.1 | |
| 27 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 15 | 23.8% | 21.9 | 15.0 | 131.7 | 122.8 | |
| 25 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 4 | -17 | 9 | 15.0% | 13.4 | 7.8 | 92.3 | 111.6 | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 10 | 17.1% | -3.7 | -1.6 | 31.5 | 117.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -27 | 4 | 8.5% | 5.3 | 2.4 | 63.6 | 112.4 | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 10.2% | 21.5 | 10.3 | 165.2 | 116.2 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 12 | 34.2% | -5.8 | -1.4 | 46.1 | 119.4 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 30.1% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 60.3 | 118.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.2 | 1.1 | 215.4 | 122.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 17.1% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 95.3 | 127.1 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 16.1% | 2.0 | 0.3 | 74.5 | 127.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 14.2% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 203.4 | 127.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























