Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–6
Letzte 102–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 102:105 PHI
- L S21 · Reg. Season NOP 89:96 PHI
REB30
AST28
STL7
BLK5
TOV11
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB4
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (9.8%)
PIP46 (45.1%)
Inside0.10
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench32 (31.4%)
PACE82.4
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.286
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 12.0% | 3.5 | 3.1 | 81.6 | 129.4 | |
| 30 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 15.2% | 18.5 | 13.2 | 137.5 | 122.9 | |
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 20.5% | 19.4 | 13.5 | 114.0 | 121.4 | |
| 29 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 30.5% | 34.8 | 24.7 | 138.5 | 114.7 | |
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 22.8% | 13.7 | 9.7 | 108.8 | 129.9 | |
| 13 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 10 | 36.2% | 42.4 | 13.4 | 137.6 | 115.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 14.8% | 1.6 | 0.6 | 76.9 | 130.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 16.4% | 15.7 | 4.7 | 135.6 | 130.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 20.8% | -0.5 | 0.1 | 56.2 | 122.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 8.3% | 31.3 | 8.1 | 271.1 | 120.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST29
STL9
BLK1
TOV9
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT20/22 (90.9%)
OREB3
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP23 (21.9%)
PIP46 (43.8%)
Inside0.10
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench47 (44.8%)
PACE84.2
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.306
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22.5% | 17.7 | 13.7 | 117.4 | 126.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 6.7% | 5.9 | 4.0 | 73.7 | 119.5 | |
| 26 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 25.0% | 28.5 | 18.1 | 136.5 | 118.3 | |
| 26 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 18 | 32.0% | 26.8 | 17.3 | 122.2 | 125.2 | |
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 21.1% | 17.8 | 9.5 | 122.0 | 124.3 | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 22.2% | 29.3 | 14.0 | 151.8 | 115.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 18.6% | 12.0 | 6.2 | 95.0 | 115.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6.1% | 9.3 | 3.4 | 145.3 | 127.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0% | 19.8 | 4.1 | 205.8 | 107.9 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 30.3% | 45.0 | 6.4 | 125.7 | 108.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27.3% | -0.4 | -0.1 | 56.5 | 109.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























