Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–17
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–10
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 89:98 UTA
- L S21 · Reg. Season BKN 103:108 UTA
- W S20 · Reg. Season BKN 84:80 UTA
REB30
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV9
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB2
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (9.0%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench35 (39.3%)
PACE79.3
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%6.5%
FTr0.217
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 37.3% | 14.2 | 10.9 | 81.3 | 119.5 | |
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 11.2% | 11.2 | 7.9 | 131.2 | 124.7 | |
| 29 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 13 | 21.7% | 24.1 | 17.4 | 131.4 | 125.4 | |
| 24 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 21 | 40.9% | 33.7 | 19.9 | 121.0 | 123.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 12.9% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 70.8 | 128.9 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 12.4% | 18.7 | 8.4 | 140.8 | 116.9 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 5 | 13.1% | -5.1 | -2.0 | 24.0 | 121.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 6.8% | 19.2 | 6.3 | 205.9 | 126.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4.3% | 18.3 | 4.7 | 207.4 | 118.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST24
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG39/66 (59.1%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP15 (15.3%)
PIP58 (59.2%)
Inside0.12
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench44 (44.9%)
PACE75.3
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.258
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.9% | 20.0 | 12.4 | 165.9 | 116.7 | |
| 25 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 43.1% | 27.2 | 16.9 | 102.5 | 103.1 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 14.1% | 16.4 | 9.6 | 129.2 | 112.6 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 8.8% | 10.1 | 5.4 | 118.5 | 111.9 | |
| 22 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 25.9% | 38.1 | 19.8 | 154.7 | 100.8 | |
| 20 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 45.2% | 29.9 | 15.1 | 118.0 | 117.4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 7 | 18.5% | 10.2 | 4.6 | 92.1 | 109.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.2% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 58.0 | 116.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10.4% | 12.9 | 4.4 | 121.9 | 109.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 0.7 | 220.5 | 117.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























