Platz6. West
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 110:77 SAC
REB38
AST34
STL13
BLK5
TOV8
FG46/79 (58.2%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (14.5%)
PIP52 (47.3%)
Inside0.06
2ND12 (10.9%)
Bench20 (18.2%)
PACE83.3
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.165
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 35 | 15 | 20.9% | 32.0 | 23.8 | 153.7 | 91.6 | |
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 17.9% | 28.4 | 19.6 | 159.0 | 91.8 | |
| 28 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 20.0% | 13.2 | 9.3 | 103.1 | 98.1 | |
| 28 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 26.2% | 39.0 | 26.5 | 153.3 | 94.7 | |
| 24 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 16.3% | 27.3 | 15.2 | 137.0 | 74.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18.0% | 10.8 | 3.2 | 52.7 | 73.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15.7% | 4.3 | 1.2 | 85.4 | 96.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 19.1% | 18.4 | 4.9 | 113.4 | 89.2 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.1% | 25.3 | 5.9 | 148.3 | 78.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 24.7% | -7.3 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 82.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33.5% | 16.9 | 2.3 | 101.6 | 97.9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 32.4% | 27.6 | 2.7 | 114.6 | 98.5 | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST31
STL5
BLK2
TOV16
FG33/68 (48.5%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB1
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (20.8%)
PIP44 (57.1%)
Inside0.08
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench30 (39.0%)
PACE84.3
ORTG91.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%3.0%
FTr0.162
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 10 | 16.5% | 11.1 | 7.6 | 94.7 | 127.3 | |
| 27 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 19 | 31.5% | 10.0 | 7.4 | 78.8 | 129.2 | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -29 | 11 | 18.3% | 14.0 | 9.4 | 95.3 | 128.2 | |
| 24 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 5 | 9.4% | 7.4 | 4.4 | 90.9 | 129.6 | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -27 | 12 | 23.3% | 12.2 | 7.1 | 77.1 | 121.7 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 16.4% | 3.6 | 2.3 | 70.2 | 131.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 17.3% | 11.4 | 4.4 | 93.2 | 129.1 | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 25.7% | 21.1 | 7.1 | 84.5 | 114.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 16.9% | 20.7 | 6.7 | 140.4 | 132.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 11.3% | 2.7 | 0.3 | 72.1 | 130.3 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 45.0% | 32.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























