SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 102:95 PHX
REB31
AST31
STL15
BLK5
TOV20
FG45/66 (68.2%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP20 (19.6%)
PIP66 (64.7%)
Inside0.06
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench36 (35.3%)
PACE81.7
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%72.0%
TOV%22.5%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.106
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 32.8% | 37.8 | 26.7 | 134.2 | 105.9 | |
| 27 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 28.1% | 11.7 | 8.1 | 88.3 | 107.1 | |
| 25 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 3.6% | 12.8 | 7.4 | 148.9 | 107.4 | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 17.6% | 17.6 | 9.8 | 100.6 | 104.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 22.5% | 27.0 | 14.1 | 120.1 | 104.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 12.5% | 15.6 | 6.7 | 108.2 | 100.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.8% | 21.7 | 8.9 | 142.8 | 114.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.9 | 3.8 | 211.8 | 111.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 22.5% | 14.8 | 3.6 | 110.6 | 117.1 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 28.1% | 31.7 | 6.1 | 143.7 | 120.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 53.9% | 20.9 | 2.7 | 78.1 | 120.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18.0% | 22.2 | 2.6 | 166.9 | 118.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST27
STL18
BLK2
TOV19
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP27 (28.4%)
PIP52 (54.7%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench21 (22.1%)
PACE85.9
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.236
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 22.2% | 32.2 | 24.0 | 135.8 | 111.9 | |
| 31 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5.4% | 9.7 | 7.0 | 74.4 | 114.2 | |
| 31 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 32.2% | 15.0 | 12.0 | 95.6 | 122.2 | |
| 31 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 25.9% | 36.8 | 27.6 | 154.2 | 124.3 | |
| 31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 13.5% | -0.9 | -0.6 | 39.1 | 115.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 1 | 4.2% | 10.4 | 2.3 | 46.3 | 98.4 | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 24.6% | 15.9 | 4.0 | 104.7 | 128.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 20.9% | -5.6 | -1.0 | 34.3 | 117.7 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 19.9% | 25.9 | 6.4 | 145.6 | 128.8 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 30.6% | 21.4 | 5.3 | 101.4 | 128.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.8% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 128.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























