Platz3. East
SerieW7
Bilanz15–4
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–6
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 92:84 UTA
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 91:98 UTA
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 111:82 UTA
REB39
AST28
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG34/65 (52.3%)
3P12/20 (60.0%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB2
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP24 (26.1%)
Inside0.05
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench15 (16.3%)
PACE79.7
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%6.7%
FTr0.246
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 29.7% | 13.7 | 10.7 | 89.6 | 106.6 | |
| 30 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 17.7% | 19.9 | 14.2 | 129.7 | 97.9 | |
| 29 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 14 | 23.1% | 28.1 | 20.0 | 151.7 | 106.0 | |
| 29 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 20.9% | 20.4 | 14.4 | 124.4 | 107.6 | |
| 28 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 5.2% | 25.5 | 16.7 | 218.6 | 88.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 31.5% | 15.4 | 7.1 | 98.9 | 97.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 20.9% | 5.6 | 2.1 | 81.7 | 103.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 13.9% | -11.7 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 104.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 20.9% | -9.9 | -1.4 | 23.1 | 108.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 1 | 9.7% | -9.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 104.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.7% | 20.1 | 2.4 | 212.1 | 109.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 48.7% | -44.9 | -2.0 | 0.0 | 109.8 | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST31
STL11
BLK1
TOV7
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT8/16 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP15 (17.9%)
PIP30 (35.7%)
Inside0.06
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench42 (50.0%)
PACE79.7
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%9.8%
FTr0.219
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 15 | 25.4% | 13.1 | 9.1 | 80.0 | 106.3 | |
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 15.8% | 21.9 | 14.1 | 130.4 | 106.7 | |
| 25 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 22.7% | 3.5 | 2.7 | 51.1 | 111.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 10.3% | 20.8 | 11.6 | 148.5 | 113.8 | |
| 22 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 52.8% | 26.2 | 14.6 | 96.2 | 118.8 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 7 | 14.8% | 8.8 | 4.9 | 104.5 | 119.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.3% | 16.6 | 5.1 | 145.2 | 110.3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | 17.5 | 5.4 | 106.3 | 100.6 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 17.8% | 10.2 | 3.3 | 99.3 | 119.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 20.3% | 22.0 | 3.7 | 121.9 | 119.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























