Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W4
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 94:72 NYK
- W S21 · Reg. Season HOU 104:1 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season WAS 106:94 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season WAS 105:70 NYK
REB33
AST30
STL15
BLK4
TOV9
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP22 (23.4%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.05
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench30 (31.9%)
PACE76.3
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 33.4% | 42.4 | 28.6 | 147.2 | 89.9 | |
| 27 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 21.0% | 16.9 | 11.3 | 104.5 | 91.4 | |
| 26 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 12.3% | 23.0 | 14.2 | 172.3 | 91.8 | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 16.5% | 9.0 | 5.2 | 93.8 | 96.5 | |
| 21 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 15.8% | 21.3 | 10.6 | 123.0 | 85.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19.9% | 22.9 | 10.4 | 115.7 | 84.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 22.3% | -1.5 | -0.1 | 47.5 | 95.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 6.8% | 18.7 | 6.1 | 202.5 | 87.9 | |
| 12 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 31.6% | 50.7 | 14.4 | 166.7 | 90.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 27.0% | -12.2 | -1.7 | 31.4 | 102.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9% | 1.4 | 0.3 | 55.8 | 101.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST19
STL8
BLK4
TOV17
FG31/63 (49.2%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (8.3%)
PIP46 (63.9%)
Inside0.05
2ND7 (9.7%)
Bench16 (22.2%)
PACE76.5
ORTG94.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%20.6%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.095
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 26 | 40.2% | 24.6 | 19.0 | 103.4 | 117.4 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 5 | 9.3% | 5.6 | 3.5 | 72.9 | 117.2 | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -16 | 11 | 22.1% | 22.2 | 12.6 | 116.2 | 111.9 | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 10.5% | -1.5 | -0.5 | 49.9 | 125.9 | |
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 12.6% | 10.5 | 5.9 | 107.6 | 120.6 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 11 | 22.5% | 12.6 | 7.4 | 97.8 | 120.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 11 | 29.4% | -10.6 | -3.8 | 35.5 | 123.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 15.1% | 10.6 | 4.1 | 104.9 | 126.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 9.6% | 12.7 | 4.5 | 124.2 | 116.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























