Platz11. West
SerieL20
Bilanz0–20
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–11
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 64:85 TOR
REB35
AST21
STL15
BLK1
TOV18
FG26/62 (41.9%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (28.1%)
PIP36 (56.3%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (6.3%)
Bench14 (21.9%)
PACE70.5
ORTG90.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%21.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.161
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 25 | 39.1% | 23.5 | 17.9 | 100.3 | 112.3 | |
| 28 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 15 | 24.8% | 13.5 | 9.8 | 97.1 | 120.2 | |
| 28 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 6.8% | 15.1 | 9.9 | 150.9 | 108.1 | |
| 27 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 15.8% | 6.3 | 4.2 | 59.6 | 107.4 | |
| 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 14.6% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 31.3 | 105.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 17.8% | 12.7 | 4.9 | 99.5 | 112.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 7.3% | 6.6 | 2.0 | 90.2 | 115.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 12 | 43.7% | -4.0 | -0.6 | 37.6 | 98.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 3.9% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 71.5 | 121.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 13.5% | 13.8 | 2.4 | 124.4 | 124.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST21
STL16
BLK5
TOV17
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (12.9%)
PIP36 (42.4%)
Inside0.05
2ND9 (10.6%)
Bench32 (37.6%)
PACE73.3
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 31.5% | 24.0 | 17.0 | 115.5 | 84.5 | |
| 29 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 30.1% | 2.2 | 2.5 | 78.0 | 93.6 | |
| 26 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 28.5% | 15.3 | 10.1 | 97.0 | 94.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12.5% | 13.0 | 7.9 | 90.6 | 73.9 | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3.7% | 10.4 | 5.9 | 140.0 | 79.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 8.4% | 3.4 | 1.0 | 77.5 | 93.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 8.4% | 22.3 | 5.7 | 163.5 | 67.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 27.8% | 30.1 | 7.2 | 130.8 | 77.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13.3% | 31.3 | 7.4 | 142.7 | 52.6 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 34.0% | 56.1 | 10.8 | 111.2 | 97.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3% | 23.3 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 78.1 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.5% | 19.7 | 2.4 | 125.6 | 97.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























