SerieL10
Bilanz0–10
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz9–1
SerieW5
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 63:90 MIN
REB43
AST17
STL8
BLK2
TOV21
FG25/67 (37.3%)
3P5/27 (18.5%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB16
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (3.2%)
PIP34 (54.0%)
Inside0.07
2ND8 (12.7%)
Bench31 (49.2%)
PACE73.8
ORTG85.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.0%
TOV%22.6%
OREB%37.2%
FTr0.164
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 7 | 10.9% | 0.7 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3/18 (16.7%) | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 25 | 41.9% | -12.5 | -6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 9 | 17.8% | -1.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | -31 | 7 | 13.9% | 23.2 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 21.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -28 | 8 | 18.1% | 13.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 15.1% | 2.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | 29.0% | 15.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13.8% | 16.5 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 37.7% | 5.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 11.3% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST29
STL17
BLK5
TOV10
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (17.8%)
PIP48 (53.3%)
Inside0.05
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench29 (32.2%)
PACE74.4
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0.0% | 16.1 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 0.0% | 41.8 | 27.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0.0% | 17.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 0.0% | 20.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 12.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0.0% | 16.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 30.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 7.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























