Platz13. West
SerieL9
Bilanz6–22
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–16
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 68:79 SAS
REB28
AST20
STL13
BLK8
TOV10
FG29/68 (42.6%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB2
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (19.1%)
PIP42 (61.8%)
Inside0.08
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench33 (48.5%)
PACE77.6
ORTG87.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.6%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%5.0%
FTr0.162
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 10.6% | 5.6 | 3.9 | 53.9 | 100.1 | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 16 | 27.9% | 6.9 | 5.0 | 66.3 | 99.0 | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 20.4% | 3.1 | 2.4 | 63.1 | 106.9 | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -5 | 8 | 19.0% | 16.9 | 8.7 | 112.6 | 96.7 | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 18.9% | 26.1 | 12.9 | 150.4 | 101.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 8 | 19.5% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 46.3 | 102.3 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 17.3% | 3.2 | 1.9 | 70.2 | 113.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 26.4% | 11.3 | 4.3 | 81.8 | 105.2 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 28.3% | 28.2 | 8.6 | 107.5 | 81.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 15.2% | 22.1 | 6.9 | 132.9 | 100.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST21
STL8
BLK3
TOV15
FG28/58 (48.3%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT15/21 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.1%)
PIP30 (38.0%)
Inside0.10
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench22 (27.8%)
PACE75.1
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.362
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 18.9% | 6.5 | 5.8 | 76.6 | 88.7 | |
| 32 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 19.5% | 19.4 | 15.1 | 134.7 | 84.7 | |
| 29 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 12.0% | 7.1 | 5.0 | 50.9 | 72.0 | |
| 29 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 24.1% | 18.1 | 12.8 | 112.1 | 86.9 | |
| 29 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 21.9% | 21.4 | 15.5 | 129.0 | 88.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 24.9% | 1.2 | 0.5 | 66.5 | 90.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 34.6% | 8.3 | 2.9 | 81.7 | 91.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 12.5% | 12.3 | 3.6 | 120.9 | 91.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 16.0% | 12.7 | 2.9 | 117.0 | 91.4 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 20.5% | 23.1 | 3.9 | 125.4 | 76.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























