Platz10. West
SerieL4
Bilanz4–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–14
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 83:88 SAC
REB30
AST26
STL9
BLK3
TOV11
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP21 (25.3%)
PIP42 (50.6%)
Inside0.09
2ND7 (8.4%)
Bench18 (21.7%)
PACE74.5
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.224
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13.4% | 12.4 | 8.8 | 105.1 | 113.7 | |
| 31 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 47.5% | 27.9 | 22.1 | 104.9 | 115.3 | |
| 31 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8.7% | 7.6 | 5.8 | 107.0 | 120.1 | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 28.5% | 22.5 | 11.8 | 116.3 | 125.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.2% | 9.5 | 4.5 | 204.7 | 116.2 | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 6.6% | 14.0 | 6.3 | 183.5 | 123.6 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 13.8% | 22.4 | 5.4 | 156.1 | 124.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 27.1% | -5.6 | -0.8 | 47.4 | 124.8 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 7 | 32.3% | 16.0 | 4.0 | 91.0 | 116.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 13.8% | 27.2 | 6.3 | 145.6 | 98.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG32/65 (49.2%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.4%)
PIP30 (34.1%)
Inside0.08
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench12 (13.6%)
PACE75.2
ORTG117.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.292
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/21 (23.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 37.7% | 6.8 | 7.0 | 84.1 | 116.0 | |
| 33 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 21.7% | 18.8 | 15.2 | 113.4 | 111.2 | |
| 31 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 17.9% | 18.2 | 13.7 | 115.4 | 106.0 | |
| 31 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 25.2% | 32.0 | 24.0 | 156.8 | 111.9 | |
| 27 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 5.0% | 10.8 | 6.7 | 179.5 | 111.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 16.2% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 76.7 | 119.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 8.5% | 17.1 | 4.4 | 200.0 | 109.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 5.8% | 11.0 | 1.9 | 200.0 | 104.7 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 11.7% | 27.1 | 5.1 | 203.9 | 105.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9.3% | 6.6 | 0.9 | 58.2 | 105.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























