Platz12. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–21
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 78:82 GSW
REB30
AST26
STL6
BLK4
TOV12
FG33/61 (54.1%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB3
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (10.3%)
PIP46 (59.0%)
Inside0.09
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench15 (19.2%)
PACE71.8
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.180
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 35 | 59.8% | 22.3 | 18.0 | 90.2 | 113.7 | |
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 9.4% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 39.7 | 111.2 | |
| 28 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 1.9% | 9.9 | 6.3 | 206.2 | 106.0 | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 5 | 9.2% | 20.1 | 13.4 | 177.5 | 110.9 | |
| 28 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 25.3% | 19.0 | 13.0 | 121.8 | 117.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 12.2% | 19.9 | 6.1 | 153.2 | 110.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 15.7% | 20.6 | 6.2 | 120.4 | 97.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 22.0% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 55.9 | 120.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4.1% | 4.0 | 1.2 | 87.1 | 112.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 26.3% | 7.4 | 2.0 | 79.1 | 117.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST21
STL11
BLK3
TOV9
FG33/67 (49.3%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (12.2%)
PIP46 (56.1%)
Inside0.09
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (23.2%)
PACE69.3
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.209
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 11.2 | 8.9 | 101.1 | 100.4 | |
| 31 | 37 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 4 | -3 | 30 | 47.4% | 33.4 | 25.5 | 120.4 | 109.5 | |
| 29 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14.9% | 18.9 | 12.9 | 119.6 | 97.8 | |
| 28 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 11.2% | 17.3 | 11.5 | 161.6 | 108.1 | |
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13.1% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 50.3 | 108.6 | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.2% | 8.1 | 3.7 | 107.4 | 108.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19.8% | 5.8 | 1.9 | 71.2 | 104.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 30.5% | 27.3 | 7.3 | 112.3 | 102.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.2% | 9.4 | 2.7 | 112.5 | 114.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























