Platz6. West
SerieW7
Bilanz9–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–13
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 88:71 MIA
- W S21 · Reg. Season DAL 77:73 MIA
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 88:87 MIA
REB26
AST21
STL13
BLK4
TOV8
FG38/65 (58.5%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB2
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (13.6%)
PIP50 (56.8%)
Inside0.07
2ND3 (3.4%)
Bench19 (21.6%)
PACE72.4
ORTG121.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%7.4%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12/12 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 26.2% | 40.9 | 29.2 | 182.5 | 92.9 | |
| 30 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 19.5% | 12.2 | 9.0 | 102.2 | 98.8 | |
| 30 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 19.5% | 33.8 | 23.9 | 193.6 | 89.8 | |
| 28 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 24.7% | 0.9 | 1.0 | 62.9 | 92.9 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 11.6% | 14.1 | 7.7 | 132.8 | 96.6 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26.2% | 16.4 | 5.6 | 115.8 | 99.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.4% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 62.9 | 107.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 4.8% | 14.9 | 3.8 | 200.0 | 92.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 23.0% | 6.1 | 1.9 | 92.8 | 107.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 19.4% | 8.4 | 2.2 | 88.6 | 95.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 21.3% | -15.9 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 107.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST21
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG27/56 (48.2%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB2
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (9.9%)
PIP26 (36.6%)
Inside0.06
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench13 (18.3%)
PACE72.3
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%20.7%
OREB%7.7%
FTr0.214
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 23.3% | 28.1 | 19.5 | 157.3 | 115.9 | |
| 29 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 14.6% | 14.8 | 10.3 | 110.7 | 114.1 | |
| 29 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 20 | 36.6% | 11.6 | 8.8 | 84.8 | 123.1 | |
| 29 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 7.3% | 4.3 | 3.0 | 54.0 | 113.9 | |
| 29 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 19.9% | 11.7 | 8.7 | 99.8 | 119.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 17.7% | -7.1 | -1.7 | 28.5 | 123.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 25.5% | 14.4 | 4.6 | 119.9 | 123.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 22.1% | -6.1 | -1.5 | 39.0 | 123.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 13.3% | 4.4 | 1.4 | 56.7 | 119.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 12.7% | 5.8 | 1.9 | 74.6 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























