Platz3. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 97:77 NYK
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHI 88:1 NYK
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 92:65 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 103:92 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 104:75 NYK
REB33
AST27
STL15
BLK3
TOV16
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (13.4%)
PIP58 (59.8%)
Inside0.09
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (29.9%)
PACE81.9
ORTG118.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.174
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 26.1% | 17.6 | 13.3 | 107.3 | 101.0 | |
| 30 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 26.6% | 26.0 | 19.2 | 125.6 | 90.3 | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 21.9% | 16.1 | 10.5 | 113.3 | 105.0 | |
| 25 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 6.0% | 28.7 | 16.8 | 213.2 | 82.5 | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 12.6% | 15.9 | 9.3 | 149.3 | 100.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 7.9% | 24.7 | 9.4 | 245.4 | 91.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 23.6% | 19.3 | 6.1 | 122.0 | 105.5 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 30.4% | 17.5 | 5.7 | 92.7 | 96.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 7 | 27.9% | 3.9 | 1.1 | 42.6 | 69.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 17.5% | 8.2 | 2.0 | 85.1 | 96.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST26
STL11
BLK6
TOV21
FG33/63 (52.4%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (13.0%)
PIP40 (51.9%)
Inside0.04
2ND6 (7.8%)
Bench20 (26.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%24.4%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 24 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 18 | 27.0% | 28.8 | 21.9 | 137.3 | 125.2 | |
| 26 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 20 | 35.3% | 13.2 | 8.8 | 82.0 | 121.2 | |
| 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 17 | 31.2% | 2.7 | 2.2 | 58.2 | 119.5 | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -26 | 4 | 8.0% | 6.7 | 3.5 | 73.2 | 114.0 | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 14.6% | 13.1 | 7.0 | 100.8 | 119.1 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16.7% | 5.8 | 3.7 | 86.7 | 128.7 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 1 | 2.6% | 8.1 | 3.3 | 300.0 | 122.7 | |
| 17 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18.9% | 16.7 | 6.8 | 85.9 | 106.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 9.8% | 22.4 | 7.1 | 131.6 | 100.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























