Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 95:86 NOP
- W S25 · Reg. Season CHI 107:76 NOP
REB45
AST29
STL6
BLK5
TOV10
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB6
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP21 (22.1%)
PIP38 (40.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND5 (5.3%)
Bench23 (24.2%)
PACE79.5
ORTG119.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 21.1% | 23.6 | 18.2 | 131.6 | 104.2 | |
| 29 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 3 | -9 | 14 | 22.0% | 29.7 | 20.6 | 147.1 | 98.0 | |
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 12 | 19.3% | 13.8 | 9.7 | 108.9 | 108.0 | |
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 12.4% | 17.3 | 10.4 | 138.5 | 102.3 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 14.1% | 13.5 | 7.3 | 133.1 | 105.1 | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 30.0% | 18.3 | 8.2 | 98.1 | 102.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 27.7% | 20.1 | 6.6 | 112.5 | 106.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 16.4% | 25.1 | 6.6 | 111.1 | 88.4 | |
| 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -14 | 3 | 13.0% | 3.9 | 0.7 | 91.4 | 96.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 22.5% | -13.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 107.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 56.3% | -24.5 | -2.1 | 35.4 | 108.3 | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST20
STL8
BLK6
TOV8
FG33/73 (45.2%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT13/20 (65.0%)
OREB3
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (18.6%)
PIP40 (46.5%)
Inside0.10
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench22 (25.6%)
PACE83.3
ORTG103.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%7.1%
FTr0.274
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 15 | 24.4% | 28.0 | 18.8 | 126.9 | 109.6 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 17 | 29.7% | 15.9 | 10.4 | 93.4 | 112.5 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 21.4% | 3.1 | 2.6 | 62.4 | 117.4 | |
| 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16.7% | 24.8 | 13.6 | 138.0 | 104.3 | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 18.6% | 15.5 | 8.3 | 127.3 | 123.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 22.1% | 16.0 | 5.9 | 99.7 | 114.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8.9% | 9.3 | 3.4 | 133.3 | 123.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 23.4% | 3.7 | 1.9 | 55.8 | 114.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 12.8% | 13.6 | 3.9 | 136.5 | 122.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 6.4% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 66.8 | 118.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 14.8% | 7.2 | 0.9 | 92.0 | 110.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 14.8% | 4.1 | 0.5 | 57.5 | 105.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























