Platz1. East
SerieL3
Bilanz21–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz22–2
SerieW8
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 90:94 LAL
- L S21 · Reg. Season CHI 92:96 LAL
- L S20 · Reg. Season CHI 92:100 LAL
- L S25 · Reg. Season CHI 94:109 LAL
REB33
AST26
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (8.9%)
PIP42 (46.7%)
Inside0.08
2ND7 (7.8%)
Bench28 (31.1%)
PACE76.4
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.214
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14.6% | 22.3 | 17.2 | 149.2 | 120.3 | |
| 30 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 28.5% | 21.6 | 15.9 | 112.7 | 112.6 | |
| 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 16 | 25.8% | 16.0 | 11.7 | 104.0 | 123.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 16.2% | 2.5 | 1.9 | 62.1 | 115.4 | |
| 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 15.5% | 16.6 | 9.6 | 140.0 | 123.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 20.7% | 23.5 | 8.9 | 125.7 | 115.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10.0% | 8.8 | 3.0 | 124.4 | 124.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 21.6% | 7.7 | 2.5 | 93.8 | 123.9 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 23.4% | 37.3 | 8.8 | 176.9 | 124.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 3 | 17.5% | 4.4 | 1.0 | 74.0 | 123.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST33
STL6
BLK4
TOV7
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB1
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.4%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.05
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench13 (13.8%)
PACE76.3
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%3.6%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 23.7% | 16.7 | 14.0 | 114.9 | 121.4 | |
| 31 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 26 | 41.5% | 15.0 | 12.2 | 89.2 | 120.7 | |
| 31 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 16.0% | 27.9 | 20.7 | 147.2 | 107.4 | |
| 29 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 13.7% | 17.2 | 12.0 | 117.5 | 112.7 | |
| 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 20.2% | 26.9 | 17.3 | 152.8 | 115.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 | 11.0% | 3.4 | 1.2 | 110.1 | 123.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12.4% | 33.4 | 6.4 | 171.4 | 104.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7.1% | 8.8 | 1.2 | 200.0 | 112.4 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.6% | 45.4 | 6.3 | 300.0 | 101.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 24.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























