Platz1. East
SerieW9
Bilanz19–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–10
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 100:79 DEN
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHI 89:72 MEM
- W S20 · Reg. Season CHI 107:78 MEM
REB36
AST31
STL10
BLK4
TOV5
FG39/80 (48.8%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (8.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND7 (7.0%)
Bench34 (34.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG126.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 23.5% | 26.0 | 18.4 | 138.8 | 103.1 | |
| 28 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 14.3% | 10.7 | 7.5 | 108.3 | 110.0 | |
| 24 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20.0% | 31.4 | 18.1 | 171.4 | 103.8 | |
| 23 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 19.1% | 14.5 | 8.1 | 109.3 | 101.6 | |
| 23 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 21.1% | 13.9 | 7.9 | 102.0 | 100.7 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 22.3% | 21.2 | 9.3 | 132.7 | 109.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 24.7% | 15.8 | 6.8 | 71.3 | 74.7 | |
| 15 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 28.0% | 30.3 | 10.9 | 132.0 | 98.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13.3% | 6.3 | 2.3 | 104.9 | 111.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 11.1% | 26.9 | 5.1 | 244.1 | 111.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 14.8% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 105.0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST27
STL5
BLK3
TOV13
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP13 (16.5%)
PIP38 (48.1%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (5.1%)
Bench24 (30.4%)
PACE73.8
ORTG107.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 8 | 13.7% | 12.5 | 8.7 | 115.7 | 128.8 | |
| 29 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 4.0 | 209.1 | 125.5 | |
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 11 | 18.8% | 12.7 | 9.0 | 101.0 | 127.8 | |
| 29 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 25 | 42.3% | 21.0 | 15.8 | 96.3 | 126.9 | |
| 29 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | -19 | 15 | 25.2% | 10.0 | 7.6 | 93.1 | 128.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.4% | 11.3 | 3.3 | 102.1 | 122.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8% | 16.6 | 4.9 | 229.8 | 125.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.6% | 20.0 | 5.7 | 109.8 | 119.1 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 28.9% | 11.1 | 3.4 | 90.0 | 135.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 30.7% | 15.7 | 4.6 | 99.2 | 125.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























