Platz14. East
SerieL10
Bilanz2–14
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieW4
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 74:88 PHI
REB34
AST25
STL7
BLK4
TOV17
FG31/63 (49.2%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (16.2%)
PIP28 (37.8%)
Inside0.04
2ND2 (2.7%)
Bench32 (43.2%)
PACE76.3
ORTG96.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 13 | 23.0% | 24.5 | 16.3 | 133.3 | 115.2 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 9 | 17.3% | 29.4 | 17.5 | 168.3 | 108.7 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 12 | 23.3% | 9.5 | 5.9 | 87.6 | 114.1 | |
| 24 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 7 | 14.2% | -9.3 | -4.9 | 15.7 | 117.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 15 | 32.9% | 8.9 | 5.3 | 76.5 | 110.9 | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 5 | 11.6% | 13.6 | 6.8 | 116.7 | 109.5 | |
| 20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 12.2% | 18.3 | 8.8 | 116.0 | 102.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15.2% | 13.3 | 4.9 | 97.5 | 104.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.2% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 58.1 | 111.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 18.2% | -12.2 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 117.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST28
STL13
BLK4
TOV10
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP17 (19.3%)
PIP30 (34.1%)
Inside0.07
2ND3 (3.4%)
Bench33 (37.5%)
PACE77.7
ORTG113.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.265
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 24.0% | 24.0 | 17.3 | 129.2 | 95.7 | |
| 28 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 12.5% | 23.7 | 15.6 | 126.9 | 78.2 | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25.7% | 3.3 | 3.0 | 71.0 | 104.5 | |
| 24 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 26.0% | 5.3 | 3.7 | 72.0 | 102.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15.0% | 5.1 | 3.1 | 76.0 | 97.9 | |
| 22 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 20.1% | 40.0 | 21.1 | 192.2 | 83.1 | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20.2% | 22.5 | 10.0 | 109.8 | 81.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.1% | 11.7 | 3.7 | 131.8 | 103.9 | |
| 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 18.4% | 34.1 | 10.5 | 106.8 | 105.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 24.0% | -7.4 | -0.8 | 21.1 | 100.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 24.0% | -1.9 | 0.0 | 52.1 | 105.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























