Platz14. East
SerieL7
Bilanz2–11
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–5
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 79:80 DET
REB20
AST23
STL8
BLK0
TOV8
FG33/53 (62.3%)
3P4/6 (66.7%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.6%)
PIP42 (53.2%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (5.1%)
Bench39 (49.4%)
PACE59.8
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.226
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 10 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 10 | 0.0% | 16.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 19.0 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0.0% | 23.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 9.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.0% | -1.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST24
STL8
BLK4
TOV11
FG34/56 (60.7%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB20
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP52 (65.0%)
PIP2 (2.5%)
Inside0.00
2ND22 (27.5%)
Bench24 (30.0%)
PACE49.8
ORTG160.8
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%55.6%
FTr0.196
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17.1% | 26.0 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17.2% | 7.0 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 19.9% | 12.5 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 23.9% | 25.3 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 29.7% | 3.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 20.1% | 15.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 20.7% | 17.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22.0% | 13.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 19.0% | -4.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 17.1% | 15.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























