Platz14. East
SerieL15
Bilanz2–19
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz15–8
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 71:89 DAL
- L S21 · Reg. Season CHA 73:84 DAL
REB27
AST21
STL12
BLK3
TOV14
FG27/58 (46.6%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (8.5%)
PIP22 (31.0%)
Inside0.05
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench40 (56.3%)
PACE70.3
ORTG100.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.207
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 12 | 18.9% | 8.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 9 | 14.6% | 9.5 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 10 | 16.7% | 9.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16.7% | 19.9 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -7 | 13 | 26.9% | 23.7 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 27.9% | 34.0 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 23.2% | 13.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 33.5% | -29.0 | -5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.1% | 19.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 25.1% | -19.4 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST31
STL11
BLK3
TOV13
FG37/64 (57.8%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP54 (60.7%)
Inside0.09
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench17 (19.1%)
PACE74.7
ORTG119.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.172
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 18.9% | 4.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 23.3% | 19.4 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 31.9% | 43.6 | 32.1 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 16.2% | 16.6 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 11.4% | 11.7 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 5.0% | -0.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 20.1% | 18.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 25.2% | -3.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 21.6% | 34.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16.8% | 10.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 37.3% | 12.2 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























