Platz1. East
SerieW5
Bilanz16–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 106:96 SAS
- L S21 · Reg. Season DEN 90:97 MIL
REB43
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV3
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT20/31 (64.5%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (9.4%)
PIP52 (49.1%)
Inside0.14
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench19 (17.9%)
PACE84.1
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%3.1%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.392
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 29.1% | 17.4 | 15.0 | 97.4 | 108.2 | |
| 35 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 11 | 14.3% | 8.4 | 7.3 | 95.4 | 109.5 | |
| 30 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 29.2% | 26.6 | 19.7 | 129.4 | 115.0 | |
| 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4 | 5 | -1 | 9 | 14.3% | 29.0 | 19.8 | 189.2 | 107.3 | |
| 28 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 19.3% | 16.0 | 12.1 | 103.5 | 106.7 | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.5% | 25.5 | 11.2 | 154.9 | 103.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.2% | 21.6 | 8.2 | 180.4 | 106.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11.9% | 9.5 | 2.5 | 104.9 | 105.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 31.9% | -6.3 | -1.1 | 51.0 | 115.8 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 18.2% | 25.4 | 3.0 | 149.4 | 114.7 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 40.1% | 107.0 | 2.7 | 240.5 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST26
STL2
BLK3
TOV13
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB2
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.2%)
PIP42 (43.8%)
Inside0.09
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench30 (31.3%)
PACE85.8
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%5.4%
FTr0.271
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 18 | 27.5% | 18.4 | 14.2 | 118.3 | 124.9 | |
| 28 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15.0% | 12.5 | 8.7 | 122.2 | 122.0 | |
| 28 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13.7% | 10.4 | 7.2 | 105.6 | 121.7 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.6% | 12.3 | 8.6 | 100.9 | 118.8 | |
| 28 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25.3% | 24.6 | 17.0 | 124.7 | 115.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 22.3% | 5.1 | 2.2 | 74.5 | 120.6 | |
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.3% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 146.8 | 113.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 24.0% | 8.7 | 3.6 | 88.5 | 123.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 13.7% | 9.7 | 3.3 | 110.3 | 124.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 24.0% | 6.2 | 2.3 | 78.7 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























