SerieW1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieL2
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 92:78 OKC
REB37
AST21
STL12
BLK4
TOV6
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT22/26 (84.6%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (13.0%)
PIP40 (43.5%)
Inside0.12
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench25 (27.2%)
PACE78.2
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.361
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.8% | -0.2 | 0.7 | 65.6 | 106.4 | |
| 30 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19.3% | 16.5 | 12.3 | 124.3 | 102.7 | |
| 30 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 21.5% | 23.3 | 17.1 | 126.9 | 91.6 | |
| 28 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 21.8% | 15.4 | 10.5 | 97.6 | 94.1 | |
| 25 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22.1% | 26.3 | 15.8 | 137.3 | 96.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14.9% | 28.9 | 10.1 | 156.1 | 83.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 7.8% | 13.0 | 3.6 | 160.2 | 96.9 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 21.3% | 13.1 | 3.6 | 112.0 | 106.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 3 | 13.5% | 13.7 | 3.2 | 152.3 | 106.2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 50.4% | 15.4 | 2.5 | 82.6 | 105.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15.7% | -4.0 | -0.4 | 27.3 | 106.1 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 13.8% | 41.0 | 6.0 | 250.0 | 69.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST25
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG31/63 (49.2%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB1
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.7%)
PIP45 (57.7%)
Inside0.11
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench15 (19.2%)
PACE77.4
ORTG100.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%3.3%
FTr0.238
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19.4% | 16.4 | 12.1 | 119.8 | 117.5 | |
| 30 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9.8% | 12.6 | 9.3 | 101.6 | 113.5 | |
| 30 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 41.4% | 25.5 | 18.8 | 96.7 | 112.2 | |
| 28 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14.4% | 22.3 | 14.8 | 157.8 | 108.7 | |
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17.5% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 49.7 | 113.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 3 | 13.6% | 11.5 | 3.4 | 154.2 | 118.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 14.7% | -1.1 | 0.0 | 47.0 | 120.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 19.6% | 10.2 | 2.6 | 79.2 | 115.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 8 | 39.2% | -6.5 | -1.1 | 44.8 | 122.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 2 | 9.2% | 1.7 | 0.5 | 112.6 | 122.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























