Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz3–24
SerieL10
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 85:82 NYK
REB43
AST23
STL7
BLK1
TOV14
FG34/68 (50.0%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB4
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (7.1%)
PIP44 (51.8%)
Inside0.07
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench13 (15.3%)
PACE79.9
ORTG106.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 13 | 19.7% | 14.3 | 10.7 | 103.7 | 96.9 | |
| 30 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 33.6% | 22.3 | 16.5 | 105.3 | 101.3 | |
| 30 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.1% | 13.9 | 10.5 | 111.7 | 102.1 | |
| 29 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 18.4% | 19.9 | 14.0 | 121.8 | 89.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 17.2% | 5.0 | 3.3 | 81.3 | 104.9 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 16 | 31.6% | 5.0 | 3.6 | 68.5 | 95.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4.2% | 19.9 | 5.2 | 206.1 | 84.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4.6% | 4.8 | 1.2 | 77.8 | 96.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 6.5% | 20.8 | 3.4 | 206.0 | 91.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 7.6% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 106.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL9
BLK7
TOV9
FG33/78 (42.3%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (8.5%)
PIP34 (41.5%)
Inside0.05
2ND8 (9.8%)
Bench38 (46.3%)
PACE80.9
ORTG101.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 12 | 18.4% | 15.5 | 10.8 | 109.4 | 104.3 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 15 | 24.1% | 2.5 | 2.4 | 67.3 | 104.8 | |
| 26 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | -20 | 9 | 14.8% | 17.5 | 10.7 | 112.4 | 96.0 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 16.3% | 15.0 | 8.6 | 101.0 | 95.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 12 | 21.5% | 2.5 | 2.1 | 61.4 | 100.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 17.3% | 17.9 | 8.7 | 110.3 | 98.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 29.4% | 13.3 | 6.7 | 86.8 | 102.8 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 17.3% | 19.3 | 7.0 | 127.5 | 101.6 | |
| 14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 24.4% | 42.5 | 13.9 | 152.2 | 94.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.7% | -11.2 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 108.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























