SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–5
SerieL1
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 94:89 DAL
REB34
AST24
STL10
BLK7
TOV11
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (19.1%)
PIP50 (53.2%)
Inside0.09
2ND10 (10.6%)
Bench25 (26.6%)
PACE71.6
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.217
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 17 | 21.8% | 24.4 | 20.7 | 145.3 | 117.3 | |
| 34 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22.6% | 8.7 | 7.5 | 97.2 | 125.7 | |
| 33 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9.6% | 15.2 | 11.9 | 127.8 | 114.8 | |
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18.3% | 13.1 | 9.2 | 112.8 | 120.7 | |
| 23 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.1% | 42.2 | 22.7 | 183.6 | 116.3 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14.0% | 20.0 | 9.1 | 169.4 | 120.1 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 40.2% | 16.7 | 6.6 | 95.8 | 121.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11.3% | 34.2 | 3.1 | 210.8 | 130.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 30.2% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 130.1 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 45.3% | 41.0 | 2.0 | 129.1 | 130.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST31
STL10
BLK6
TOV12
FG38/63 (60.3%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB3
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.2%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench19 (21.3%)
PACE73.3
ORTG121.3
Four Factors
eFG%65.1%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%12.0%
FTr0.159
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 16 | 25.8% | 22.4 | 17.5 | 123.1 | 131.1 | |
| 32 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 5 | -5 | 7 | 11.1% | 10.7 | 7.7 | 114.7 | 125.1 | |
| 32 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | 17.8% | 13.7 | 10.7 | 102.3 | 127.1 | |
| 32 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 18 | 29.6% | 25.7 | 20.2 | 131.9 | 133.8 | |
| 32 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 15.0% | 14.8 | 11.6 | 119.3 | 124.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | 12.0 | 2.6 | 68.2 | 111.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 30.0 | 6.4 | 186.9 | 120.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 22.9% | 5.5 | 1.3 | 73.1 | 125.2 | |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 45.9% | 26.2 | 5.7 | 73.7 | 133.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | 13.0 | 2.6 | 205.7 | 128.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























