SerieL2
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz12–13
SerieW1
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 84:95 ORL
REB35
AST25
STL8
BLK3
TOV22
FG35/67 (52.2%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.9%)
PIP36 (42.9%)
Inside0.03
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench22 (26.2%)
PACE83.7
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%24.1%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 12 | 17.5% | 8.1 | 6.1 | 84.7 | 110.7 | |
| 30 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 11 | 16.1% | 18.2 | 13.2 | 127.7 | 112.3 | |
| 28 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 30.3% | 38.0 | 25.7 | 137.2 | 113.3 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 12 | 20.2% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 55.9 | 113.7 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 7 | 12.8% | 13.1 | 7.6 | 135.8 | 117.1 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15.9% | 5.7 | 3.2 | 67.1 | 108.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 27.0% | -6.5 | -1.6 | 31.2 | 96.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 21.4% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 142.8 | 113.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4.4% | 10.7 | 2.6 | 109.9 | 113.1 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 50.1% | 5.7 | 1.3 | 64.1 | 105.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST34
STL20
BLK3
TOV10
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP21 (22.1%)
PIP52 (54.7%)
Inside0.06
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench16 (16.8%)
PACE82.0
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.3%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 19.7% | 34.2 | 22.8 | 141.0 | 88.0 | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 17.4% | 23.3 | 15.8 | 137.0 | 103.2 | |
| 28 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 14.4% | 18.1 | 12.3 | 99.8 | 94.6 | |
| 28 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 32.3% | 36.6 | 24.9 | 130.2 | 98.7 | |
| 28 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 19.2% | 26.1 | 17.3 | 114.9 | 87.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 22.4% | 5.5 | 1.9 | 71.2 | 109.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 33.6% | 12.5 | 3.9 | 85.1 | 110.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.2 | 4.0 | 203.3 | 100.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 22.4% | -6.9 | -1.6 | 20.7 | 98.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 11.2% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 84.5 | 110.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























