Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz14–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W2
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieL2
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 83:76 BOS
- W S21 · Reg. Season DEN 101:1 BOS
REB36
AST23
STL16
BLK1
TOV11
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP15 (18.1%)
PIP56 (67.5%)
Inside0.08
2ND6 (7.2%)
Bench20 (24.1%)
PACE74.3
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.147
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 26.8% | 13.0 | 10.8 | 86.4 | 98.2 | |
| 32 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 22.3% | 8.3 | 6.8 | 81.4 | 100.7 | |
| 30 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.1% | 26.3 | 19.0 | 126.3 | 97.9 | |
| 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12.0% | 5.8 | 3.9 | 90.6 | 102.4 | |
| 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 11.1% | 31.4 | 18.9 | 212.5 | 90.5 | |
| 19 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 13.7% | 18.3 | 8.2 | 122.4 | 92.1 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 16.0% | 19.8 | 5.7 | 161.3 | 109.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 27.4% | -7.6 | -1.1 | 47.9 | 111.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 23.0% | 26.4 | 4.0 | 153.1 | 107.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 24.0% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 68.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0% | 39.4 | 3.7 | 201.5 | 75.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST22
STL8
BLK1
TOV16
FG29/65 (44.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP34 (44.7%)
Inside0.07
2ND9 (11.8%)
Bench19 (25.0%)
PACE76.1
ORTG99.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 12 | 18.5% | 5.0 | 4.0 | 84.4 | 113.0 | |
| 30 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 13.9% | 14.4 | 10.6 | 116.8 | 108.7 | |
| 28 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 18 | 29.2% | 27.9 | 19.0 | 121.4 | 102.9 | |
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 11 | 18.7% | 16.8 | 11.2 | 123.4 | 109.3 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 23.2% | -1.9 | -0.6 | 54.6 | 110.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.4% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 63.6 | 113.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17.4% | 8.8 | 2.9 | 84.4 | 98.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.7% | 22.9 | 6.4 | 152.6 | 102.4 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 25.3% | 17.2 | 4.6 | 113.8 | 115.1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.6% | -5.2 | -1.1 | 22.3 | 114.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























