Platz6. East
SerieW4
Bilanz17–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz14–11
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 100:94 UTA
- W S21 · Reg. Season ATL 102:98 UTA
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 100:98 UTA
REB38
AST33
STL4
BLK3
TOV5
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT20/26 (76.9%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.0%)
PIP40 (40.0%)
Inside0.12
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench27 (27.0%)
PACE74.3
ORTG134.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.388
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.9% | 11.7 | 8.9 | 186.0 | 116.9 | |
| 29 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 35.2% | 28.5 | 20.5 | 129.2 | 126.6 | |
| 29 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 35.2% | 33.5 | 23.8 | 133.4 | 121.6 | |
| 25 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22.9% | 22.3 | 13.5 | 131.3 | 113.8 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 28.1% | 17.8 | 8.6 | 110.1 | 120.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 9.1% | 6.1 | 2.8 | 104.8 | 122.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 9.0% | 23.1 | 8.3 | 163.1 | 113.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 3.5% | 10.1 | 3.2 | 212.0 | 122.3 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 9 | 35.7% | 15.8 | 5.3 | 97.3 | 125.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.5% | 13.2 | 3.4 | 211.9 | 125.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST23
STL4
BLK2
TOV4
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT15/20 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.11
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench47 (50.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%4.7%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.274
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 5 | -17 | 25 | 41.6% | 19.9 | 14.3 | 100.4 | 125.8 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 6 | 10.6% | 4.8 | 3.1 | 110.6 | 134.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 15.2% | 9.1 | 5.8 | 110.0 | 133.5 | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 13.3% | 9.9 | 6.2 | 111.9 | 132.1 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 4 | 8.3% | 12.1 | 6.6 | 105.7 | 118.3 | |
| 19 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 35.0% | 37.2 | 17.1 | 141.4 | 133.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 32.9% | 19.6 | 8.0 | 109.5 | 130.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13.2% | 18.4 | 6.3 | 141.7 | 124.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 219.4 | 133.5 | |
| 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 25.6% | 34.3 | 10.7 | 155.1 | 129.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























