Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz15–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz10–16
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 88:70 MEM
- W S21 · Reg. Season ATL 94:72 BKN
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 90:66 BKN
REB42
AST24
STL6
BLK7
TOV9
FG35/67 (52.2%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.3%)
PIP46 (52.3%)
Inside0.10
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench24 (27.3%)
PACE74.9
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.239
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 37.2% | 15.3 | 11.2 | 95.6 | 97.4 | |
| 27 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 23.6% | 29.8 | 19.4 | 153.6 | 92.4 | |
| 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 25.6% | 23.4 | 15.6 | 133.1 | 95.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 13.1% | 13.0 | 7.5 | 93.8 | 80.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12.9% | 13.7 | 6.9 | 129.3 | 92.8 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5.9% | 9.1 | 3.7 | 126.2 | 94.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 36.6% | 5.8 | 2.6 | 76.3 | 97.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13.8% | 19.8 | 6.6 | 137.3 | 82.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.2% | 8.9 | 2.4 | 204.3 | 88.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 18.7% | -2.8 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 76.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.7% | 26.9 | 5.0 | 181.3 | 90.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.0 | 3.4 | 214.3 | 77.8 | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST23
STL5
BLK3
TOV6
FG30/81 (37.0%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB12
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP5 (7.1%)
PIP36 (51.4%)
Inside0.05
2ND12 (17.1%)
Bench27 (38.6%)
PACE76.2
ORTG91.8
Four Factors
eFG%39.5%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 5 | -13 | 25 | 34.9% | 16.8 | 13.2 | 84.1 | 104.6 | |
| 31 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 16 | 23.2% | 3.2 | 3.2 | 60.8 | 113.0 | |
| 29 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 16 | 24.4% | 20.6 | 14.7 | 122.9 | 119.8 | |
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 19 | 31.4% | 23.7 | 15.9 | 121.7 | 119.7 | |
| 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 3 | 5.0% | -0.9 | -0.5 | 41.7 | 119.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 9.6% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 50.7 | 114.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 13.4% | 7.4 | 2.4 | 72.6 | 114.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 11.2% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 16.7 | 112.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 4.5% | 3.9 | 0.9 | 42.4 | 109.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 11.2% | 3.1 | 0.6 | 97.8 | 120.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























