Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz7–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–7
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 98:105 DEN
- W S21 · Reg. Season ATL 111:103 MEM
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 92:76 MEM
REB37
AST24
STL10
BLK4
TOV17
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB12
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (12.2%)
PIP52 (53.1%)
Inside0.09
2ND16 (16.3%)
Bench34 (34.7%)
PACE83.6
ORTG117.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.213
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -6 | 21 | 29.1% | 12.5 | 9.6 | 102.6 | 121.8 | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 19 | 28.2% | 9.6 | 7.2 | 99.8 | 126.1 | |
| 28 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 26.5% | 35.6 | 23.4 | 145.3 | 118.5 | |
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 20.0% | 14.7 | 8.4 | 117.4 | 128.9 | |
| 23 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.8% | 25.8 | 14.2 | 132.8 | 118.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12.3% | 10.1 | 4.1 | 99.4 | 118.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 14.6% | 22.8 | 7.7 | 145.6 | 127.4 | |
| 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 5.6% | 5.5 | 1.8 | 75.3 | 120.5 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15.7% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 52.7 | 106.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 6.0% | -7.0 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 128.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 220.0 | 129.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 27.1 | 3.3 | 172.6 | 126.6 | |
| DNP |
REB25
AST40
STL16
BLK0
TOV13
FG42/69 (60.9%)
3P5/7 (71.4%)
FT16/19 (84.2%)
OREB3
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP27 (25.7%)
PIP58 (55.2%)
Inside0.12
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench27 (25.7%)
PACE83.9
ORTG125.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.275
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17.2% | 23.0 | 17.5 | 133.7 | 118.4 | |
| 32 | 32 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 36.7% | 40.2 | 31.7 | 127.7 | 111.5 | |
| 32 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 18.3% | 15.1 | 12.2 | 116.2 | 118.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11.1% | 20.3 | 14.0 | 147.4 | 115.8 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 3.7% | 12.7 | 6.8 | 182.7 | 111.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 16.5% | 5.5 | 2.3 | 88.9 | 116.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 15.3% | 31.4 | 8.6 | 126.1 | 81.9 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.8% | 29.3 | 7.1 | 159.3 | 112.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.9% | 20.1 | 4.7 | 110.3 | 122.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 26.2% | 4.5 | 1.0 | 74.6 | 126.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 73.3% | 14.5 | 2.1 | 67.7 | 126.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























